Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Oud besturen

Oud-besturen G.S.H.C. 'Forward'

Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2016-2017

Veurzitter: Thijn Felix
Vice-Veurzitter: Jorien te Riet ook genaamd Scholten
Abactis/Redactie: Caroline de Mol van Otterloo
Fiscus: Jasper Loyson
Fiscus SOS/ Commissaris tophockey: Coco Andre de la Porte
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Michiel Zeeuw
Commissaris Leden: Sophie van Dijk
Mattboss: Marc van Oijen


Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2015-2016

Veurzitter: Douwe Pelle
Vice-Veurzitter: Maartje Vaandrager 
Abactis/Redactie: Merel Baartmans
Fiscus: Marc Blankenstein 
Fiscus SOS/ Commissaris tophockey: Mees Hoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Quirine Hooft Graafland
Commissaris Leden: Fieke Haak
Mattboss: Tjalling Jelsma

Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2014-2015

Veurzitter: Hans Blom
Vice-Veurzitter: Julia de Bruijn
Abactis/Redactie: Iris Boogaard
Fiscus: Rob van Herwaarden
Fiscus SOS/ Commissaris tophockey: Gilles de la Hayze
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Carline van Ginkel
Commissaris Leden: Hanneke Joosten
Mattboss: Martijn Breen

Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2013-2014

Veurzitter: Anne Claire Henry
Vice-Veurzitter: Claire Bouwman
Abactis/ Redactie: Annick de Planque
Fiscus: Laurens Renting
Fiscus SOS/ Commissaris tophockey: Alex Bierens
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Pieter van Woudenberg Hamstra
Commissaris Leden: Dorette Regout
Mattboss: Miles Momoh

 
Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2012-2013

Veurzitter: Philip Ditchfield
Vice-Veurzitter: Lieke de Ridder
Abactis/ Redactie: Sophie Deckers
Fiscus: Jeroen Krol
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Bart de Nijs
Commissaris Leden: Marincke Gerbranda
Mattboss: Derk Verheul
 
 
Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2011-2012

Veurzitter: Floris Meijneke
Vice-Veurzitter: Nicole Woldring
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Tessa Bommel
Fiscus: Martijn Geerdink
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Charles de Beaufort
Commissaris Leden: Sanne van der Heijden
Mattboss: Folkert Roorda

 
Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2010-2011

Veurzitter: Bas Dorhout Mees
Vice-Veurzitter: Liselore Kolff
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Florence Luger
Fiscus: Constantijn van Limburg Stirum
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Steven Rohof
Commissaris Leden: Jolyn van Doorn
Mattboss: David Nijman


Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2009-2010

Veurzitter: Wouter de Roy van Zuidewijn
Vice-Veurzitter: Sophie Huijskens
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Rachelle van Blijderveen
Fiscus: Maurits van Son
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Maarten Nyst
Commissaris Leden: Sabrina Saytes
Mattboss: Gawein Remmerswaal


Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2008-2009

Veurzitter: Duco Luitse
Vice-Veurzitter: Melanie Bierens de Haan
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Machteld Schmitz
Fiscus: Alexander Dorhout Mees
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Maarten Croese
Commissaris Leden: Cato van Hees
Mattboss: Rogier van Genugten


Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2007-2008

Veurzitter: Michiel Burggraaff
Vice-Veurzitter: Maartje Verspoor
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Lous de Haart
Fiscus: Hans Roozekrans
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Ruben Bliek
Commissaris Leden: Merel Schut
Mattboss: Pepijn Aghina


Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2006-2007

Veurzitter: Marius Brok
Vice-Veurzitter: Sophie Bots
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Marlot Duindam
Fiscus: Arnoud Kuik
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Harm Hotke
Commissaris Leden: Elsebé Klomp
Mattboss: Jasper van den Berg

 
Bestuur G.S.H.C. 'Forward' 2005-2006

Veurzitter: Guido Jaspers
Vice-Veurzitter: Lieke Wolfraad
Abactis/ Redactie/ Kampen: Lisanne de Bie
Fiscus: Wietse van ´t Hek
Wedstrijdsecretaris/ Fiscus SOS: Kees Punt
Commissaris Leden: Jet Stolk
Mattboss:Diederik van den Berg
 
 

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren