Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Victor Barbosa
Koen Bitter
Joris Blom
Derk Diepeveen
Philip van den Eijnden
Mees Frima
Gilles de la Hayze
Bob Hoopman
Christiaan Horsman
Tjebbe Keijzer
Jan Ledeboer
Ruairidh Macdonald
Tijn Mandema
Douwe Pelle
Tobias Peters
Maxime Raison
Mats van Rietschoten
Kick Slooff
Tim van Swelm
Xander Timmer
Rienk de Vries
Jan Wassenaar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nick Bello
Aanvoerder Tijn Mandema
Aanvoerder Nadia Sahli

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort H1 Ede H1 14:45
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1
Fletiomare H1 Hattem H1 14:45
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
Houten H1 EHV H1 14:45
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJsseloever H1 12 31 9 3 0
2 Ede H1 12 29 9 1 2
3 Hattem H1 12 28 9 1 2
4 Upward H1 12 24 8 0 4
5 Houten H1 12 22 7 1 4
6 Amersfoort H1 12 16 4 2 6
7 Apeldoorn H1 12 13 3 2 7
8 Gron.Studs H1 12 12 4 0 8
9 GCHC H1 12 12 2 3 7
10 Beuningen H1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Fletiomare H1 12 9 3 0 9
12 EHV H1 12 9 2 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt MHCBeuningen H1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit
29 apr MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei GCHC H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC IJsseloever H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Fletiomare H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-6
Beuningen H1 IJsseloever H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Hattem H1 2-3
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-1
Houten H1 Apeldoorn H1 6-2
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hattem H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 2-0
Ede H1 Amersfoort H1 5-0
EHV H1 Houten H1 1-2
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 1-2
Gron.Studs H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Houten H1 Ede H1 1-3
GCHC H1 EHV H1 0-0
Upward H1 Beuningen H1 5-4
Fletiomare H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 IJsseloever H1 1-3
Hattem H1 Gron.Studs H1 6-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 4-4
IJsseloever H1 Houten H1 4-1
Ede H1 GCHC H1 6-0
Apeldoorn H1 Hattem H1 2-5
Gron.Studs H1 Upward H1 1-3
EHV H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Apeldoorn H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Amersfoort H1 Upward H1 3-2
Houten H1 Beuningen H1 7-2
GCHC H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 Ede H1 3-5
Hattem H1 EHV H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-3
Beuningen H1 GCHC H1 2-2
Upward H1 Houten H1 6-2
Ede H1 Hattem H1 2-4
IJsseloever H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Gron.Studs H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Apeldoorn H1 Ede H1 0-5
Fletiomare H1 Beuningen H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Upward H1 1-3
Houten H1 Amersfoort H1 4-3
EHV H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Gron.Studs H1 Houten H1 1-3
Ede H1 EHV H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Apeldoorn H1 10-0
Beuningen H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Upward H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn H1 Beuningen H1 3-2
EHV H1 IJsseloever H1 0-3
Fletiomare H1 Amersfoort H1 5-2
GCHC H1 Houten H1 3-1
Ede H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Hattem H1 Upward H1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Upward H1 Apeldoorn H1 8-1
GCHC H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-3
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 3-3
Amersfoort H1 Hattem H1 0-1
Beuningen H1 EHV H1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gron.Studs H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Hattem H1 Houten H1 0-2
EHV H1 Upward H1 3-6
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Ede H1 Beuningen H1 11-1
Fletiomare H1 GCHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
IJsseloever H1 Beuningen H1 4-0
Ede H1 Upward H1 4-1
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
Gron.Studs H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Houten H1 2-2
Hattem H1 GCHC H1 5-2

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren