Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Victor Barbosa
Koen Bitter
Joris Blom
Max Coenen
Derk Diepeveen
Philip van den Eijnden
Mees Frima
Gilles de la Hayze
Bob Hoopman
Christiaan Horsman
Tjebbe Keijzer
Jan Ledeboer
Ruairidh Macdonald
Tijn Mandema
Douwe Ordelman
Douwe Pelle
Tobias Peters
Maxime Raison
Mats van Rietschoten
Kick Slooff
Tim van Swelm
Xander Timmer
Rienk de Vries
Jan Wassenaar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nick Bello
Aanvoerder Tijn Mandema
Aanvoerder Nadia Sahli

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45
EHV H1 Ede H1 14:45
Fletiomare H1 Upward H1 14:45
GCHC H1 Amersfoort H1 14:45
Hattem H1 Beuningen H1 14:45
Houten H1 Gron.Studs H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJsseloever H1 18 46 14 3 1
2 Hattem H1 18 43 14 1 3
3 Upward H1 18 42 14 0 4
4 Ede H1 18 38 12 1 5
5 Houten H1 18 34 11 1 6
6 Amersfoort H1 18 25 7 2 9
7 Apeldoorn H1 18 19 5 2 11
8 Beuningen H1 18 18 5 3 10
9 EHV H1 18 18 4 5 9
10 Gron.Studs H1 18 16 5 1 12
11 GCHC H1 18 14 2 4 12
12 Fletiomare H1 18 11 3 1 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 apr Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit
29 apr MHC EDE H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 mei GCHC H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC IJsseloever H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Fletiomare H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-6
Beuningen H1 IJsseloever H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Hattem H1 2-3
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-1
Houten H1 Apeldoorn H1 6-2
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hattem H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 2-0
Ede H1 Amersfoort H1 5-0
EHV H1 Houten H1 1-2
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 1-2
Gron.Studs H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Houten H1 Ede H1 1-3
GCHC H1 EHV H1 0-0
Upward H1 Beuningen H1 5-4
Fletiomare H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 IJsseloever H1 1-3
Hattem H1 Gron.Studs H1 6-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 4-4
IJsseloever H1 Houten H1 4-1
Ede H1 GCHC H1 6-0
Apeldoorn H1 Hattem H1 2-5
Gron.Studs H1 Upward H1 1-3
EHV H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Apeldoorn H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Amersfoort H1 Upward H1 3-2
Houten H1 Beuningen H1 7-2
GCHC H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 Ede H1 3-5
Hattem H1 EHV H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-3
Beuningen H1 GCHC H1 2-2
Upward H1 Houten H1 6-2
Ede H1 Hattem H1 2-4
IJsseloever H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Gron.Studs H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Apeldoorn H1 Ede H1 0-5
Fletiomare H1 Beuningen H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Upward H1 1-3
Houten H1 Amersfoort H1 4-3
EHV H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Gron.Studs H1 Houten H1 1-3
Ede H1 EHV H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Apeldoorn H1 10-0
Beuningen H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Upward H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn H1 Beuningen H1 3-2
EHV H1 IJsseloever H1 0-3
Fletiomare H1 Amersfoort H1 5-2
GCHC H1 Houten H1 3-1
Ede H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Hattem H1 Upward H1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Upward H1 Apeldoorn H1 8-1
GCHC H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-3
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 3-3
Amersfoort H1 Hattem H1 0-1
Beuningen H1 EHV H1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gron.Studs H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Hattem H1 Houten H1 0-2
EHV H1 Upward H1 3-6
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Ede H1 Beuningen H1 11-1
Fletiomare H1 GCHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
IJsseloever H1 Beuningen H1 4-0
Ede H1 Upward H1 4-1
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
Gron.Studs H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Houten H1 2-2
Hattem H1 GCHC H1 5-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-1
Amersfoort H1 Ede H1 2-1
Houten H1 EHV H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Ede H1 Houten H1 3-4
EHV H1 GCHC H1 6-3
Gron.Studs H1 Hattem H1 0-2
IJsseloever H1 Amersfoort H1 4-1
Beuningen H1 Upward H1 4-6
Apeldoorn H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
DONDERDAG 15 MAART 2018
Fletiomare H1 Hattem H1 0-9
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
EHV H1 Hattem H1 1-4
Gron.Studs H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Upward H1 Amersfoort H1 6-0
IJsseloever H1 GCHC H1 5-1
Beuningen H1 Houten H1 1-2
Ede H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Hattem H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-1
Amersfoort H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 6-0
Fletiomare H1 EHV H1 1-1
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
GCHC H1 Ede H1 2-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare H1 IJsseloever H1 0-6
GCHC H1 Beuningen H1 2-2
Houten H1 Upward H1 1-3
Amersfoort H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 0-4
Hattem H1 Ede H1 5-2
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
Houten H1 IJsseloever H1 1-4
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Upward H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Ede H1 Apeldoorn H1 8-1
Gron.Studs H1 EHV H1 2-2
Amersfoort H1 Houten H1 2-4
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 1-0
Upward H1 GCHC H1 3-2
Beuningen H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren