Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Anouk van Asbeck
Anouk van Asbeck
Sanne ten Berg
Silke Bodewes
Annemijn van Boven
Marlous Cardinaal
Fay van Dam
Alexandra van der Does de willebois
Annick Donders
Sasha Gote
Joosje Hoekstra
Floor Huijs
Celine Lohmeijer
Noa Meijer
Eva Muntjewerff
Ilse Poelman
Merlijne Reinking
Nikki Roodenrijs
Suzanne Schreiner
Emese Sprangers
Nienke van der Velden
Ceesje Wehmeijer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert Scholte
Aanvoerder Marlous Cardinaal
Aanvoerder Floor Huijs
Aanvoerder Nadia Sahli

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GHBS D1 10 23 7 2 1
2 GCHC D1 9 23 7 2 0
3 EHV D1 10 18 5 3 2
4 Beuningen D1 10 18 5 3 2
5 Upward D1 10 15 4 3 3
6 Quick Stick D1 10 13 4 1 5
7 Ede D1 10 13 3 4 3
8 Bully D1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Gron.Studs D1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Amersfoort D1 10 10 2 4 4
11 Deventer D1 10 7 1 4 5
12 Apeldoorn D1 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 nov DHV D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
25 nov EHV Enschede D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt MHC EDE D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr HHC Quick Stick D1 12:45 uit
14 apr GHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei O.H.C. Bully D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei DHV D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren