Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Karel Bannier
Victor Barbosa
Koen Bitter
Joris Blom
Ilan de Boer
Julius Boterman
Siebe Buis
Derk Diepeveen
Philip van den Eijnden
Mees Frima
Pelle Hemstra
Bob Hoopman
Christiaan Horsman
Ties Imkamp
Tijn Mandema
Douwe Ordelman
Tobias Peters
Riemer Posthumus
Kick Slooff
Boudewijn Stutterheim
Tim van Swelm
Xander Timmer
Yannick van der Veen
Rienk de Vries
Jan Wassenaar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nick Bello
Aanvoerder Floor Huijs
Aanvoerder Jan Wassenaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 14:45
EHV H1 Houten H1 14:45
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
Kromhouters H1 Gron.Studs H1 14:45
QZ H1 GHBS H1 14:45
Zwolle H1 Leusden H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle H1 20 47 15 2 3
2 Houten H1 20 43 13 4 3
3 Kromhouters H1 20 37 12 1 7
4 GHBS H1 20 36 11 3 6
5 EHV H1 20 33 9 6 5
6 Apeldoorn H1 20 32 10 2 8
7 GCHC H1 20 29 8 5 7
8 Leusden H1 20 29 8 5 7
9 QZ H1 20 22 5 7 8
10 Amersfoort H1 20 16 4 4 12
11 Gron.Studs H1 20 11 2 5 13
12 Beuningen H1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei THCC De Kromhouters H1 14:45 uit
2 jun EHV Enschede H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leusden H1 EHV H1 3-4
Gron.Studs H1 GCHC H1 2-3
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 1-0
GHBS H1 Kromhouters H1 2-0
Houten H1 Beuningen H1 8-1
Zwolle H1 QZ H1 8-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
GCHC H1 Leusden H1 2-2
EHV H1 GHBS H1 3-4
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-1
Amersfoort H1 Houten H1 3-4
Kromhouters H1 Zwolle H1 4-1
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leusden H1 Beuningen H1 6-1
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 2-3
Houten H1 Apeldoorn H1 6-0
Gron.Studs H1 Amersfoort H1 3-3
Zwolle H1 EHV H1 6-0
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
EHV H1 Kromhouters H1 2-2
Amersfoort H1 Leusden H1 3-4
Apeldoorn H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-0
QZ H1 Houten H1 0-2
GCHC H1 Zwolle H1 0-2
Beuningen H1 GHBS H1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Zwolle H1 Beuningen H1 3-1
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Gron.Studs H1 Houten H1 0-3
EHV H1 QZ H1 1-1
Kromhouters H1 GCHC H1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort H1 Zwolle H1 0-5
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 1-1
GCHC H1 EHV H1 2-2
QZ H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-2
Houten H1 Leusden H1 2-1
Beuningen H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
GHBS H1 Houten H1 2-1
GCHC H1 QZ H1 7-3
Zwolle H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
Kromhouters H1 Amersfoort H1 5-4
Leusden H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
EHV H1 Beuningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-5
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 2-2
QZ H1 Leusden H1 1-3
Beuningen H1 GCHC H1 0-2
Gron.Studs H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Houten H1 Zwolle H1 2-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Beuningen H1 QZ H1 1-2
Kromhouters H1 Houten H1 2-3
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 2-2
Zwolle H1 Gron.Studs H1 5-1
GCHC H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort H1 Beuningen H1 6-2
Houten H1 EHV H1 1-1
Gron.Studs H1 Kromhouters H1 1-2
Leusden H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
GHBS H1 QZ H1 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-1
Kromhouters H1 Leusden H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 GHBS H1 5-3
Beuningen H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-1
EHV H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
GCHC H1 Houten H1 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 3-1
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
Beuningen H1 Houten H1 0-3
GCHC H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
EHV H1 Leusden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gron.Studs H1 Beuningen H1 2-1
Houten H1 Amersfoort H1 5-0
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 1-4
Apeldoorn H1 QZ H1 4-4
Zwolle H1 Kromhouters H1 3-1
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Apeldoorn H1 Houten H1 1-2
Amersfoort H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-0
Beuningen H1 Leusden H1 5-6
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-1
EHV H1 Zwolle H1 0-3
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Zwolle H1 GCHC H1 2-4
Gron.Studs H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-1
Houten H1 QZ H1 2-5
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 4-3
GHBS H1 Beuningen H1 5-3
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 5-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Apeldoorn H1 Leusden H1 1-3
Houten H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-1
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
Beuningen H1 Zwolle H1 0-5
QZ H1 EHV H1 2-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Zwolle H1 Amersfoort H1 7-0
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-3
Leusden H1 Houten H1 1-2
Gron.Studs H1 QZ H1 0-1
EHV H1 GCHC H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
QZ H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Houten H1 GHBS H1 4-1
Gron.Studs H1 Leusden H1 2-1
QZ H1 GCHC H1 4-4
Apeldoorn H1 Zwolle H1 2-3
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 2-0
Beuningen H1 EHV H1 2-6
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 4-0
Kromhouters H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-4
Zwolle H1 Houten H1 1-1
GHBS H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-1
GCHC H1 Beuningen H1 5-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 5-1
Leusden H1 GHBS H1 1-5
Houten H1 Kromhouters H1 6-0
QZ H1 Beuningen H1 1-1
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 3-4
Gron.Studs H1 Zwolle H1 0-2

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren