Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Florentine Beelaerts Van Blokland
Jikke Bovelander
Marlous Cardinaal
Fay van Dam
Isa van der Heijden
Annick Holtman
Floor Huijs
Noa Meijer
Yvet Mooiweer
Eva Muntjewerff
Tonske Penninx
Isa Peters
Ilse Poelman
Lotte Pröpper
Merlijne Reinking
Nikki Roodenrijs
Doortje Smeets
Emese Sprangers
Robin Taal
Bente Thalen
Frederique Theijse
Kim Van Vliet
Coosje Verhagen
Joost Wevers

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem-Jan Koops
Coach Joost Wevers
Aanvoerder Marlous Cardinaal
Aanvoerder Floor Huijs
Aanvoerder Kaatje Wassenaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D1 Phoenix D1
Bully D1 GHBS D1 12:45
Civicum D1 GCHC D1 12:45
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 12:45
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D1 12 28 9 1 2
2 Ede D1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Phoenix D1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Upward D1 12 23 6 5 1
5 EHV D1 12 22 7 1 4
6 GHBS D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 GCHC D1 12 15 4 3 5
8 Apeliotes D1 12 14 4 2 6
9 Civicum D1 12 10 3 1 8
10 Quick Stick D1 12 9 2 3 7
11 Amersfoort D1 12 9 2 3 7
12 Gron.Studs D1 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mei MHC EDE D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei EHV Enschede D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Phoenix D1 Ede D1 1-1
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 1-1
Upward D1 Civicum D1 4-0
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
EHV D1 Bully D1 1-1
Quick Stick D1 Apeliotes D1 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 2-1
Upward D1 Phoenix D1 3-2
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 6-2
GHBS D1 EHV D1 3-1
Ede D1 GCHC D1 1-0
Apeliotes D1 Civicum D1 6-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D1 Upward D1 1-1
Civicum D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-5
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-5
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 2-2
EHV D1 Ede D1 5-2
GCHC D1 Phoenix D1 5-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 6-2
Gron.Studs D1 Apeliotes D1 1-4
Upward D1 GCHC D1 1-0
Phoenix D1 EHV D1 5-3
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 2-1
Bully D1 Civicum D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 0-2
Apeliotes D1 Bully D1 1-5
EHV D1 GCHC D1 3-1
Civicum D1 GHBS D1 0-9
Amersfoort D1 Phoenix D1 2-3
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Upward D1 EHV D1 2-0
GHBS D1 Apeliotes D1 2-1
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
Phoenix D1 Quick Stick D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 3-0
Ede D1 Civicum D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 0-1
Quick Stick D1 GCHC D1 2-4
Bully D1 Upward D1 2-1
Civicum D1 Phoenix D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC D1 Civicum D1 1-2
GHBS D1 Bully D1 2-4
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
EHV D1 Quick Stick D1 4-2
Phoenix D1 Apeliotes D1 5-3
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Civicum D1 EHV D1 0-3
Apeliotes D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Upward D1 1-1
Bully D1 Ede D1 0-2
Gron.Studs D1 Phoenix D1 1-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix D1 Bully D1 3-2
Quick Stick D1 Upward D1 0-0
Ede D1 GHBS D1 3-0
Amersfoort D1 Civicum D1 1-2
EHV D1 Apeliotes D1 4-0
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Upward D1 Ede D1 1-1
Apeliotes D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
Civicum D1 Quick Stick D1 1-3
Gron.Studs D1 EHV D1 3-6
Bully D1 GCHC D1 6-1
GHBS D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Apeliotes D1 Ede D1 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1 1-3
Apeliotes D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Ede D1 Phoenix D1 1-2
Civicum D1 Upward D1 1-3
Bully D1 EHV D1 2-1

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren