Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Koen Bitter
Joris Blom
Harm Bootsma
Julius Boterman
Pieter Dahmen
D De Jager
Mees Frima
Jorge GarcĂ­a
Pelle Hemstra
Bob Hoopman
Titus Kraanen
Sven Kruijtzer
Finn Mcallister
Jelle Pesch
Riemer Posthumus
Tjibbe Rutgers
Thomas van der Veen
Yannick van der Veen
Rienk de Vries
Jan Wassenaar
Toon Wolleswinkel
Joris Zweers

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Titus Kraanen
Aanvoerder Rienk de Vries
Aanvoerder Kaatje Wassenaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld H1 Gron.Studs H1 14:45
Beuningen H1 Wageningen H1 14:45
Deventer H1 Mezen H1 14:45
Eelde H1 Leeuwarden H1
Westerduiven H1 Baarn H1
Zevenaar H1 Almelo H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eelde H1 12 29 9 2 1
2 Deventer H1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Beuningen H1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Mezen H1 12 24 8 0 4
5 Wageningen H1 12 19 6 1 5
6 Baarn H1 12 18 6 0 6
7 Gron.Studs H1 12 18 5 3 4
8 Almelo H1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Westerduiven H1 12 13 4 1 7
10 Barneveld H1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Leeuwarden H1 12 10 3 1 8
12 Zevenaar H1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei M.H.C. Barneveld H1 14:45 uit
17 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Almelo H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barneveld H1 Beuningen H1 1-3
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 2-3
Gron.Studs H1 Eelde H1 1-1
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 4-2
Almelo H1 Wageningen H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eelde H1 Barneveld H1 7-2
Wageningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Mezen H1 Almelo H1 3-2
Leeuwarden H1 Baarn H1 1-2
Deventer H1 Westerduiven H1 2-0
Beuningen H1 Zevenaar H1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Eelde H1 2-3
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 2-3
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 1-5
Westerduiven H1 Beuningen H1 0-3
Gron.Studs H1 Mezen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barneveld H1 Westerduiven H1 4-3
Leeuwarden H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-2
Deventer H1 Almelo H1 8-3
Beuningen H1 Baarn H1 4-1
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1 1-2
Eelde H1 Zevenaar H1 8-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Almelo H1 Beuningen H1 4-0
Westerduiven H1 Zevenaar H1 2-1
Mezen H1 Eelde H1 2-6
Gron.Studs H1 Deventer H1 0-3
Baarn H1 Barneveld H1 4-1
Wageningen H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
Leeuwarden H1 Mezen H1 1-2
Zevenaar H1 Baarn H1 3-4
Deventer H1 Wageningen H1 5-2
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 5-4
Eelde H1 Westerduiven H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Baarn H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2
Leeuwarden H1 Eelde H1 1-2
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 4-3
Wageningen H1 Beuningen H1 2-3
Gron.Studs H1 Barneveld H1 10-0
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 6-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen H1 Mezen H1 2-3
Deventer H1 Leeuwarden H1 7-1
Barneveld H1 Wageningen H1 3-3
Eelde H1 Baarn H1 6-2
Westerduiven H1 Almelo H1 4-1
Zevenaar H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden H1 Beuningen H1 2-4
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 2-1
Wageningen H1 Zevenaar H1 8-1
Gron.Studs H1 Westerduiven H1 2-2
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 2-1
Deventer H1 Eelde H1 1-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Almelo H1 Eelde H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Wageningen H1 2-1
Baarn H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 2-4
Barneveld H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-2
Beuningen H1 Deventer H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer H1 Barneveld H1 4-1
Mezen H1 Westerduiven H1 5-1
Wageningen H1 Baarn H1 4-3
Eelde H1 Beuningen H1 5-2
Gron.Studs H1 Almelo H1 4-3
Leeuwarden H1 Zevenaar H1 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Mezen H1 Baarn H1 2-1
Wageningen H1 Almelo H1 3-1
Beuningen H1 Barneveld H1 5-1
Eelde H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-3
Deventer H1 Zevenaar H1 3-0
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren