Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Jikke Bovelander
Fay van Dam
Fien van Dooren
Daphne de Geus
Floor Huijs
Nina Ijsseldijk
Bets Kramer
Emma Langeveld
Bibian van Lieverloo
Noa Meijer
Yvet Mooiweer
Eva Muntjewerff
Tonske Penninx
Isa Peters
Lotte Pröpper
Merlijne Reinking
Emese Sprangers
Robin Taal
Liselotte Tierolff
Kim Van Vliet
Nienke van der Velden
Coosje Verhagen
Simcha de Vilder
Iskjen Vogelenzang de Jong
Joost Wevers
Laurine Wijsman

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Laura Bours
Coach Willem-Jan Koops
Coach Joost Wevers
Aanvoerder Laura Bours
Aanvoerder Isa Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D1 Civicum D1
Bully D1 Ede D1 12:45
GHBS D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1
Uden D1 EHV D1 12:45
Upward D1 Phoenix D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 EHV D1 6 15 5 0 1
3 GCHC D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Phoenix D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Upward D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Ede D1 6 9 2 3 1
7 Apeliotes D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Uden D1 6 5 1 2 3
9 Civicum D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Gron.Studs D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 GHBS D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Amersfoort D1 6 3 0 3 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt MHC EDE D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr O.H.C. Bully D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei GHBS D1 n.n.b uit
9 mei G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Gron.Studs D1 Phoenix D1 2-5
Upward D1 Ede D1 0-0
Uden D1 Civicum D1 1-1
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 1-1
GHBS D1 EHV D1 0-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
Phoenix D1 Apeliotes D1 2-2
Civicum D1 Upward D1 0-2
Amersfoort D1 Uden D1 4-4
GCHC D1 Bully D1 0-3
Ede D1 GHBS D1 2-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
GHBS D1 Civicum D1 2-3
Uden D1 Bully D1 0-5
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 2-6
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 4-1
Apeliotes D1 EHV D1 1-2
Phoenix D1 GCHC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
EHV D1 Phoenix D1 1-2
Civicum D1 Gron.Studs D1 1-2
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-0
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 2-3
Ede D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1
GCHC D1 Uden D1 7-1
VRIJDAG 2 OKTOBER 2020
Apeliotes D1 GCHC D1 0-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
EHV D1 GCHC D1 1-0
Phoenix D1 Ede D1 1-1
Upward D1 Uden D1 1-0
GHBS D1 Bully D1 1-6
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
Apeliotes D1 Civicum D1 4-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
Uden D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Civicum D1 Phoenix D1 3-4
Ede D1 EHV D1 2-3
Amersfoort D1 Apeliotes D1 0-3
GCHC D1 Upward D1 1-0

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren