Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Koen Bitter
Joris Blom
Merijn Bos
Julius Boterman
Ties Coopmans
Pieter Dahmen
Willem van Eijck
Wybe Fennema
Pelle Hemstra
Bob Hoopman
Titus Kraanen
Mart Molenaar
Duco van Nek
Jelle Pesch
Tjibbe Rutgers
Gijs Sonneveld
Timo Terheijden
Yannick van der Veen
Thomas van der Veen
Rienk de Vries
Jan Wassenaar
Toon Wolleswinkel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Laura Bours
Aanvoerder Laura Bours
Aanvoerder Titus Kraanen
Aanvoerder Yannick van der Veen
Aanvoerder Rienk de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo H1 Eelde H1
Doetinchem H1 Baarn H1 14:45
Gron.Studs H1 Leeuwarden H1
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1
Westerduiven H1 Barneveld H1 14:45
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gron.Studs H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Wageningen H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Mezen H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Almelo H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Zevenaar H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Baarn H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Deventer H1 5 9 3 0 2
8 Leeuwarden H1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Barneveld H1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Westerduiven H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Doetinchem H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Eelde H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov WMHC H1 14:45 uit
7 mrt HC Eelde H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt DHV H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld H1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Doetinchemse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei MHC Almelo H1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC De Mezen H1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun WMHC H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Wageningen H1 Leeuwarden H1 5-4
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 4-4
Gron.Studs H1 Eelde H1 7-0
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 5-1
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 3-4
Doetinchem H1 Westerduiven H1 7-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 5-5
Westerduiven H1 Zevenaar H1 1-1
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 4-0
Eelde H1 Wageningen H1 0-11
Deventer H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-4
Leeuwarden H1 Doetinchem H1 5-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Eelde H1 Leeuwarden H1 0-10
Gron.Studs H1 Baarn H1 4-0
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 6-2
Wageningen H1 Deventer H1 4-2
Zevenaar H1 Doetinchem H1 4-3
Almelo H1 Westerduiven H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Deventer H1 Eelde H1 9-1
Baarn H1 Wageningen H1 4-3
Leeuwarden H1 Zevenaar H1 2-4
Doetinchem H1 Almelo H1 1-2
Westerduiven H1 Mezen H1 0-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Mezen H1 Doetinchem H1 9-1
Eelde H1 Baarn H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Barneveld H1 5-2
Gron.Studs H1 Westerduiven H1 5-2
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Doetinchem H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-4
Barneveld H1 Eelde H1 4-3
Westerduiven H1 Wageningen H1 0-1
Leeuwarden H1 Almelo H1 1-3
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 2-3
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 3-5

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren