Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Jikke Bovelander
Florence ter Brugge
Fay van Dam
Daphne de Geus
Meike Iding
Nina Ijsseldijk
Isa Ijsseldijk
Anya Kiewit
Bibian van Lieverloo
Fay Maathuis
Noor Matthijsse
Annemijn Mol
Yvet Mooiweer
Eva Muntjewerff
Aïsha Osinga
Tonske Penninx
Isa Peters
Maud nelleke van Rijn
Floor Schut
Philippine Sepmeijer
Robin Taal
Liselotte Tierolff
Simcha de Vilder
Veerle de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Luna van den Bemd
Coach Willem-Jan Koops
Aanvoerder Isa Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
USHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0:00
VVV D1 Amersfoort D1 0:00
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0:00
Fletiomare D1 AthenA D1 0:00
Naarden D1 GHBS D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Houten D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 USHC D1 10 22 7 1 2
3 GCHC D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 GHBS D1 10 20 6 2 2
5 VVV D1 10 18 5 3 2
6 Fletiomare D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 AthenA D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Naarden D1 10 7 2 1 7
9 IJsseloever D1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Gron.Studs D1 10 3 0 3 7
11 Amersfoort D1 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt GHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockey Club Houten D1 12:45 uit
30 apr Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
GHBS D1 Naarden D1 (4-2)final
AthenA D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-1)final
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-0)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 USHC D1 (1-2)final
Amersfoort D1 VVV D1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-1)final
VVV D1 GCHC D1 (2-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 AthenA D1 (0-0)final
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-1)final
Fletiomare D1 GHBS D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 (5-1)scheduled
AthenA D1 VVV D1 (2-2)final
GCHC D1 USHC D1 (2-5)final
Amersfoort D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)scheduled
Naarden D1 Houten D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D1 AthenA D1 (2-1)final
VVV D1 GHBS D1 (1-2)final
Houten D1 Amersfoort D1 (2-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Naarden D1 (1-0)final
IJsseloever D1 GCHC D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Naarden D1 Gron.Studs D1 (2-1)scheduled
Fletiomare D1 Houten D1 (0-1)final
GHBS D1 USHC D1 (0-0)final
AthenA D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
VVV D1 Naarden D1 (1-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 Fletiomare D1 (0-3)final
Houten D1 GCHC D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 GHBS D1 (1-2)final
Amersfoort D1 AthenA D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Naarden D1 USHC D1 (1-5)final
Fletiomare D1 VVV D1 (2-3)final
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 (4-2)final
AthenA D1 GCHC D1 (1-2)final
Gron.Studs D1 Houten D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 (1-1)final
USHC D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
VVV D1 Gron.Studs D1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever D1 Naarden D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Naarden D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-0)scheduled
Fletiomare D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
GHBS D1 AthenA D1 (4-3)final
VVV D1 Houten D1 (1-3)final
Gron.Studs D1 USHC D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
GHBS D1 Houten D1 (1-3)final
GCHC D1 Naarden D1 (3-2)final
USHC D1 VVV D1 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Houten D1 AthenA D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
VVV D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1 (1-1)final
Houten D1 USHC D1 (3-1)final
Naarden D1 AthenA D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 GCHC D1 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Amersfoort D1 Fletiomare D1 (0-2)final

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren