Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Anouk van Asbeck
Sanne ten Berg
Silke Bodewes
Annemijn van Boven
Marlous Cardinaal
Fay van Dam
Alexandra van der Does de willebois
Annick Donders
Jolijn Essink
Sasha Gote
Isa van der Heijden
Joosje Hoekstra
Floor Huijs
Celine Lohmeijer
Noa Meijer
Eva Muntjewerff
Isa Peters
Ilse Poelman
Lotte Pröpper
Merlijne Reinking
Nikki Roodenrijs
Suzanne Schreiner
Emese Sprangers
Nienke van der Velden
Ceesje Wehmeijer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert Scholte
Aanvoerder Marlous Cardinaal
Aanvoerder Floor Huijs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 12:45
Ede D1 Deventer D1 12:45
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 12:45
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1
Quick Stick D1 Upward D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC D1 17 40 12 4 1
2 Beuningen D1 17 39 12 3 2
3 EHV D1 17 35 10 5 2
4 GHBS D1 17 34 10 4 3
5 Ede D1 17 29 8 5 4
6 Upward D1 17 26 7 5 5
7 Bully D1 17 20 6 2 9
8 Amersfoort D1 17 19 5 4 8
9 Quick Stick D1 17 17 5 2 10
10 Gron.Studs D1 17 11 3 2 12
11 Apeldoorn D1 17 8 2 2 13
12 Deventer D1 17 7 1 4 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei O.H.C. Bully D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei DHV D1 12:45 uit
2 jun EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Deventer D1 Amersfoort D1 2-4
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
GCHC D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-2
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Beuningen D1 Quick Stick D1 3-1
GHBS D1 Bully D1 0-2
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Deventer D1 Upward D1 1-3
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 5-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 0-6
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Bully D1 Deventer D1 5-1
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-1
Gron.Studs D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 6-1
GCHC D1 Upward D1 2-2
EHV D1 Bully D1 3-2
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 7-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Bully D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Quick Stick D1 GHBS D1 2-2
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 0-3
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1 2-3
Deventer D1 EHV D1 2-4
Gron.Studs D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Ede D1 Upward D1 1-0
Quick Stick D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
GHBS D1 EHV D1 0-6
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 6-3
Beuningen D1 Bully D1 3-1
GCHC D1 Deventer D1 7-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
EHV D1 GCHC D1 3-3
Deventer D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-1
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 0-1
Amersfoort D1 Quick Stick D1 4-2
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren