Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Floor Boonstoppel
Florence ter Brugge
Filine Gerbrandy
Daphne de Geus
Meike Iding
Sam Kuiper
Bibian van Lieverloo
Noor Matthijsse
Annemijn Mol
Maud nelleke van Rijn
Maud van Rijn
Benthe Rutgers
Josephine Schelfhout
Floor Schut
Philippine Sepmeijer
Nova Swanenburg
Ella Terheijden
Liselotte Tierolff
Misha Verhoeff
Veerle de Vries
Fien Zwaan

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Luna van den Bemd
Coach Willem-Jan Koops
Aanvoerder Isa Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GCHC D1 Deventer D1 12:45
Upward D1 GHBS D1 12:45
Bully D1 Naarden D1 12:45
Weesp D1 USHC D1 12:45
VVV D1 EHV D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Bully D1 11 28 9 1 1
3 GHBS D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 AthenA D1 12 17 5 2 5
5 USHC D1 11 15 4 3 4
6 VVV D1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Naarden D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Deventer D1 11 12 4 0 7
9 EHV D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Upward D1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Weesp D1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Gron.Studs D1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr O.H.C. Bully D1 12:45 uit
14 apr G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
21 apr DHV D1 n.n.b uit
28 apr Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei GHBS D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 (1-3)final
Naarden D1 Bully D1 (1-4)final
USHC D1 Weesp D1 (3-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 AthenA D1 (1-4)final
GHBS D1 Upward D1 (6-0)final
EHV D1 VVV D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GCHC D1 Naarden D1 (5-1)final
Bully D1 GHBS D1 (6-0)final
VVV D1 USHC D1 (1-4)final
Upward D1 EHV D1 (0-2)final
AthenA D1 Deventer D1 (0-1)final
Weesp D1 Gron.Studs D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gron.Studs D1 VVV D1 (0-2)final
EHV D1 Bully D1 (1-2)final
USHC D1 Upward D1 (2-2)scheduled
Naarden D1 Deventer D1 (1-0)final
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 (3-4)final
Weesp D1 AthenA D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bully D1 USHC D1 (4-0)final
GCHC D1 EHV D1 (1-0)final
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 (1-3)final
VVV D1 Weesp D1 (5-4)final
Upward D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-1)final
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
USHC D1 GCHC D1 (3-5)final
Gron.Studs D1 Bully D1 (1-7)final
EHV D1 Deventer D1 (0-1)final
GHBS D1 Naarden D1 (4-1)final
Weesp D1 Upward D1 (1-4)final
VVV D1 AthenA D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Naarden D1 EHV D1 (1-1)final
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 (4-0)final
Deventer D1 USHC D1 (1-2)final
AthenA D1 GHBS D1 (1-1)final
Upward D1 VVV D1 (2-1)scheduled
Bully D1 Weesp D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
EHV D1 GHBS D1 (1-3)final
USHC D1 Naarden D1 (0-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 (2-0)final
VVV D1 Bully D1 (0-3)scheduled
Upward D1 AthenA D1 (1-0)final
Weesp D1 GCHC D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GCHC D1 VVV D1 (2-0)scheduled
Deventer D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
AthenA D1 EHV D1 (3-2)final
Bully D1 Upward D1 (4-1)final
Naarden D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-1)final
GHBS D1 USHC D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully D1 AthenA D1 (1-2)final
USHC D1 EHV D1 (1-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 (1-5)final
VVV D1 Deventer D1 (2-1)scheduled
Upward D1 GCHC D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Naarden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Naarden D1 VVV D1 (1-2)scheduled
GHBS D1 Weesp D1 (4-4)final
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 (5-1)final
GCHC D1 Bully D1 (1-1)final
Deventer D1 Upward D1 (1-0)final
USHC D1 AthenA D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully D1 Deventer D1 (5-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 USHC D1 (0-5)scheduled
Weesp D1 EHV D1 (1-2)final
VVV D1 GHBS D1 (0-1)scheduled
Upward D1 Naarden D1 (2-3)final
AthenA D1 GCHC D1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
AthenA D1 Gron.Studs D1 (4-0)final

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren