Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Anouk van Asbeck
Sanne ten Berg
Silke Bodewes
Annemijn van Boven
Marlous Cardinaal
Fay van Dam
Alexandra van der Does de willebois
Annick Donders
Jolijn Essink
Sasha Gote
Isa van der Heijden
Joosje Hoekstra
Floor Huijs
Celine Lohmeijer
Noa Meijer
Eva Muntjewerff
Isa Peters
Ilse Poelman
Lotte Pröpper
Merlijne Reinking
Nikki Roodenrijs
Suzanne Schreiner
Emese Sprangers
Nienke van der Velden
Ceesje Wehmeijer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert Scholte
Aanvoerder Marlous Cardinaal
Aanvoerder Floor Huijs

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D1 22 48 14 6 2
2 GCHC D1 22 47 14 5 3
3 EHV D1 22 44 13 5 4
4 Ede D1 22 42 12 6 4
5 GHBS D1 22 42 12 6 4
6 Upward D1 22 34 9 7 6
7 Amersfoort D1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Bully D1 22 26 8 2 12
9 Quick Stick D1 22 21 6 3 13
10 Gron.Studs D1 22 14 4 2 16
11 Deventer D1 22 13 3 4 15
12 Apeldoorn D1 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-2
Deventer D1 Amersfoort D1 2-4
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
GCHC D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
GHBS D1 Bully D1 0-2
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 5-4
Deventer D1 Upward D1 1-3
Beuningen D1 Quick Stick D1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-1
Bully D1 Deventer D1 5-1
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Gron.Studs D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 0-6
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
GCHC D1 Upward D1 2-2
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 6-1
EHV D1 Bully D1 3-2
Apeldoorn D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Bully D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Gron.Studs D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-0
Quick Stick D1 GHBS D1 2-2
Deventer D1 EHV D1 2-4
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1 2-3
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
GHBS D1 EHV D1 0-6
Beuningen D1 Bully D1 3-1
Quick Stick D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 6-3
Ede D1 Upward D1 1-0
GCHC D1 Deventer D1 7-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Amersfoort D1 Quick Stick D1 4-2
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 0-1
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-1
Deventer D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
EHV D1 GCHC D1 3-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 3-0
Quick Stick D1 Upward D1 0-0
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 2-3
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 5-1
Ede D1 Deventer D1 5-2
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
GCHC D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
EHV D1 Ede D1 0-3
Upward D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Bully D1 Quick Stick D1 4-1
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 1-1
Gron.Studs D1 Bully D1 1-0
Quick Stick D1 Deventer D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 EHV D1 1-6
Ede D1 GCHC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
EHV D1 Quick Stick D1 4-1
GHBS D1 Upward D1 1-0
GCHC D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 3-4
Beuningen D1 Ede D1 1-1
Deventer D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Ede D1 GHBS D1 3-0
Apeldoorn D1 Beuningen D1 1-3
Gron.Studs D1 EHV D1 2-3
Amersfoort D1 Deventer D1 2-1
Upward D1 Bully D1 2-1
Quick Stick D1 GCHC D1 0-3

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren